1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Welcome to Play Ciryon
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1DupLoHunter Hunter16826522232129095286
2DongThongHunter Hunter16607037872085334020
3OrrisTrader Trader-9554607892080099163
4Edjka1985Trader Trader-12411002301953648946
5EspenauTrader Trader8068439891896169298
6steinrLP_Hunter Hunter-4392717961814320611
7BowTrader Trader8423467841783474830
8ElenoraHunter Hunter16301014801782236545
9JannyTrader Trader5204555731780886244
10SchlingelTrader Trader-8096766911772172600
11_NightHawk_Trader Trader-17137053651723531404
12GibralonTrader Trader15173877211711952010
13lceHunter Hunter6768783441703505959
14SakariHunter Hunter11934684271697802414
15GreenLemonTrader Trader6983964881680332579
16SeaKyleHunter Hunter-13943975591677819572
17FalscherHaseHunter Hunter4321285671667964258
18M0NSTERTrader Trader9015424191649953800
19Blago19Hunter Hunter12482817601630141059
20___MiA___Trader Trader6916377731629954360
21SawTrader Trader-9554608321610373164
22RudebwoyTrader Trader7865412651594955340
23ViegoHunter Hunter-2584010351575784434
24SchnitzelTrader Trader3207529851539956880
25SleriaTrader Trader1611063111487157996
260x33Trader Trader8423399141481291856
27MraduroHunter Hunter-11537060271441484452
28SushiTrader Trader8366775951385961192
29BIGHunter Hunter-12225422761373348862
30AcidTrader Trader-12340207861290691305
31KallaviHunter Hunter8510824601232933335
32WinkyWillyTrader Trader-19919379621209966120
33BumsBieneTrader Trader2414906241209743904
34BarD_abakaTrader Trader-13810488881168633944
35WarriorTrader Trader-8336392071161078600
36SpitzbubTrader Trader-17343902041158300846
37SpicyHunter Hunter-18573036121131868248
38PROTrader Trader01131166872
39SlayerHunter Hunter1400049191112532159
40RagnarTrader Trader17118045291099969200
41trader100Trader Trader20839922681066970124
42InduraHunter Hunter-15487543611049303905
43ColditzTrader Trader21473910201044970740
44_ShOwTiMe_Trader Trader3253810511042933760
45TowBardTrader Trader1718602725989972280
46TimboTrader Trader1711803676989972280
47BumsPeitscheHunter Hunter1469569896983856932
48FettfingerHunter Hunter1090362344982072428
49SunaktraTrader Trader431926265969972840
50RagnarokkTrader Trader0957306528
51CaesarHunter Hunter273541825933095252
52MrSecurityHunter Hunter399612188912660166
53TsharanaHunter Hunter945044716860975769
54MiaSophieHunter Hunter462655706844512197
55AngelOfSuNHunter Hunter-1951336905841201326
56Oh_NoHunter Hunter450773201832625456
57Bot1Trader Trader1146039770771044322
58GanGolfTrader Trader718696947755645508
59BrummiTrader Trader-460749967749979000
60Sno7Hunter Hunter346257258728133405
61Sno5Hunter Hunter346267066728133385
62Sno4Hunter Hunter346255782728120697
63GangstaHoodTrader Trader-1593685135721090920
64trader300Trader Trader-508828300711313416
65Dojcze_SupeRTrader Trader743224081708980148
66TestobeastTrader Trader-680352412684980820
67KSMafiaTrader Trader0674981100
68DerSchreinerTrader Trader-315562539674981100
69AngelofDeathTrader Trader-315562539674981100
70Dagger_KenTrader Trader2104956031663648084
71jibana_krisaTrader Trader-1290014678626982444
72ZIPf3LTrader Trader-1184429456609186645
73IronManTrader Trader-1518077930606649680
74GondiTrader Trader-1102962040604523808
75OptimaTrader Trader-1110833006585557678
76RazorTrader Trader0575428332
77Sno2Hunter Hunter188192769570064704
78TmNTrader Trader-1337284835549984600
79KlatschenTrader Trader-1337289763549984600
80BeastM0DETrader Trader-1337311298549984600
81ArrowFireTrader Trader-1449708519549984600
82FettarschTrader Trader-1482507306549984600
83ZeusTrader Trader-1482507587549984600
84LoD_IronCoreTrader Trader-1482507587549984600
85GnoschTrader Trader-1482507587549984600
86NazarTrader Trader-1517706603545910640
87Cyka_BlyatTrader Trader-1254505752541836680
88SushiiTrader Trader-1264795193539984880
89JadeTrader Trader-1693701675513318960
90LepaTrader Trader-1192109749494986140
91ReggioTrader Trader-1251311782494986140
92VTeXxTrader Trader-1772899483494986140
93GerCoreHunter Hunter93179056475034143
94KotzBalkenTrader Trader-1651302863469320192
95_TuFteN_Trader Trader1341604177452209560
96cRiT_HiTTrader Trader271992384447205540
97Wizz_Ken_TwoTrader Trader-1813295153424397929
98JigsawHunter Hunter134819286410538474
99Drak_RoGerTrader Trader1431724043377656092
100trader200Trader Trader1702145565355656708

Copyright © 2018-2021 - Ciryon Online. All images on this website belong to their respective owners.

Server Time: 
Vote for Play Ciryon
Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 Silkroad Online Private ServersSilkroad Online Private Servers
Official Play Ciryon Trailer:
Official Play Ciryon X-Mas Trailer:
Join Play Ciryon Facebook
Join Play Ciryon Discord
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: _Phantasia_ Tax: 10%

Rules in the Fortress War:

- Disable Blackres in the Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots inside Fortress
- Entry is Only with ONE Character per PC
- Disable Ressurection Scroll inside Fortress
Server info:

Server Info:
Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 2x

Status:

Gateway Server:
Game Server:

Links:

Register: Klick Here
Discord: Klick Here
ElitePvP: Klick Here
Facebook: Klick Here
Streamers: Klick Here

Rules on Job Mode:
- Only HWID 1
- Disable Ressurection Scroll
- Disable Reserve Return Scroll
- Disable Fellow Pets on Job Suite
- Disable Goods Drop inside Towns
- No Silk Reward for Unique kills with Job Suite
Ciryon´s Schedule:
Server Inspection:
Every Saturday 13:00

Next Inspection: loading timer...
Fortress Jangan:
Every Sunday 19:30 - 21:00

Next Fortress: loading timer...
ROC Spawn:
Every Saturday 19:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Medusa Spawn:
03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Selket & Neith Spawn:
00:30, 06:30, 12:30, 18:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Anubis & Isis Spawn:
03:30, 09:30, 15:30, 21:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Cash Lottery:
02:00, 06:00, 11:00, 14:00, 18:00, 22:00, 23:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Lucky Global:
00:00, 04:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 19:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Search & Destroy:
01:00, 05:00, 10:00, 13:00, 17:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Special Trade:
00:00, 03:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Capture the Flag:
00:00, 02:00, 04:00, 06:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00, 22:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Randomly start one of the Events every 1 Hour:
Re-type, Trivia, Lucky Staller, Alchemy, First Type,
Longest Online Player, Math, Lucky Party Number and Survival Arena Colosseum
Ciryon´s Server Info:
Server Status: HARD
Bots: Allowed
Coin System: Yes
RACE: CH / EU
Level Cap: 100
CH Mastery: 330
EU Mastery: 200
Upgrade System: No
China Balance Skill Buff: Yes
Equip: 10D
Auto Equip: No
Play2Win: YES
Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold Drop rate: 2x
Item Drop rate: 2x
SOX Drop rate: 1x
PK Mode: Deactivated
Magic Box rate: 1x HARD
PLUS Notice: +8 to +13
Guild Limit: 24
Union Limit: 2
Plus Limit Equip: +11 (with ADV-B +13)
Plus Limit Devil´s Spirit: +10
Alchemy Rate: 1x
Academy: No
Fortress: Jangan (Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30)
Fortress Register: (Everydays 12:00 - 21:00)
Capure the Flag: Open
Town Alexandria: Closed
Jangan Cave: Open
Kings Valley: Open
Storm and Cloud Desert: Open
Job Temple: Open (HWID 1)
Forgotten World: Open (HWID 1)
Holy Water Temple: Open (HWID 2) (Beginner)
Devil´s Garden: Open
Arabian Petra: Temporarily Closed
Arabian Coast: Temporarily Closed
Survival Colosseum Area: Open (HWID 1)
Survival Desert Area: Temporarily Closed
Unique Arena: Open
Job / Trading: Old School (HWID 1)
Custom Avatars: Yes
Custom Fellow Pets: Yes
Custom Grab Pets: Yes
Custom Uniques: Yes
Silk Scrolls: Yes
Title Scrolls: Yes
Emoji Skills: Yes
IP Limit: 4
HWID Limit: 4
Wing Bless: Yes
Silk per Hour: No
Start Inventory Slots: 55
Cash Reward by killing Uniques: Yes (5 Silks - 100 Silks)
Model Switcher: (1D - 15D) Only SOX Weapons 10D
Events:
- Survival Arenas
- Lucky Global
- Longest Online Players
- Cash Lottery
- Math
- First Type
- Lucky Staller
- Trivia
- Re-type
- Alchemy
- Lucky Party Number
- Search and Destroy