1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Play Ciryon
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1DreDayyyTrader Trader-8968707022111713092
2DongThongHunter Hunter16607037872085334020
3OrrisTrader Trader-9554607892080099163
4KallaviTrader Trader1190993521993499736
5ToussaintHunter Hunter-7487714521847681491
6BowTrader Trader8423467841783474830
7ElenoraHunter Hunter16301014801782236545
8_NightHawk_Trader Trader-17137053651723531404
9SeaKyleHunter Hunter-13943975591677819572
10jibana_krisaTrader Trader5652843801662403040
11_FunShine_Trader Trader6111585211649953800
12Blago19Hunter Hunter12482817601630141059
13SzalajiinHunter Hunter-14947420361514186148
14SleriaTrader Trader1611063111487157996
15MraduroHunter Hunter-11537060271441484452
16BIGHunter Hunter-12225422761373348862
17ZeusHunter Hunter278519541341333848
18MissSunnyHunter Hunter5463945371326877110
19AcidTrader Trader-12340207861290691305
20BlyaadHunter Hunter7719304921285863928
21WinkyWillyTrader Trader-19919379621209966120
22GangstaHoodTrader Trader15430892941149227080
23SawTrader Trader-6510499861115387024
24SlayerHunter Hunter1400049191112532159
25RagnarTrader Trader17118045291099969200
26SunaktraTrader Trader431926265969972840
27BlyaatHunter Hunter413398970922310203
28MrSecurityHunter Hunter399612188912660166
29TsharanaHunter Hunter945044716860975769
30MiaSophieHunter Hunter462655706844512197
31Oh_NoHunter Hunter420813510802665765
32Bot1Trader Trader1146039770771044322
33_ShOwTiMe_Trader Trader-409671082749979000
34Dojcze_SupeRTrader Trader743224081708980148
35TestobeastTrader Trader-680352412684980820
36KSMafiaTrader Trader0674981100
37FalscherHaseHunter Hunter1019495721621557516
38ZIPf3LTrader Trader-1184429456609186645
39GondiTrader Trader-1102962040604523808
40RazorTrader Trader0575428332
41TmNTrader Trader-1337284835549984600
42KlatschenTrader Trader-1337289763549984600
43JigsawTrader Trader-1482507587549984600
44Cyka_BlyatTrader Trader-1254505752541836680
45LepaTrader Trader-1192109749494986140
46cRiT_HiTTrader Trader271992384447205540
47AngelOfSuNHunter Hunter242454360428673704
48VanilusHunter Hunter188524220330187595
49TrollAmBuShHunter Hunter1994239963293325100
50HooDMasterTrader Trader1310989445292591488
51TeddybjornTrader Trader1199171515289991880
52NoobyHunter Hunter136995390278658765
53Bastiras_x3Hunter Hunter1781971372277192230
541234567Trader Trader1123884741260992665
55GreenLemonTrader Trader-125990802252585520
56ProjectTrader Trader813788535247484732
57RedLineTrader Trader845785531222645387
58Edjka1985Trader Trader790482418206994150
59xRaveRTrader Trader735006741196527616
60NekTrader Trader785403979193327900
61LuxMasterTrader Trader735314193184728099
62The4TuneTrader Trader507308390184513352
63Tom_And_JerYTrader Trader494939615160003745
64VaveoTrader Trader473336919153255669
65CruelDeathTrader Trader439746088142352531
66xRazeRTrader Trader319833181121729792
67SWAYTrader Trader264853812109996915
68VissTrader Trader20968935198997120
69X_A_XTrader Trader15591184598997120
70LazarosTrader Trader11059319093755707
71BLANCOTrader Trader23113618985665193
72BlackTidusTrader Trader5435000081997680
73Lucky_Trader Trader23876977279997760
74KoljaTrader Trader21299359572997956
7569_FEWERTrader Trader1221216567664765
76LoogieTrader Trader23195607162289918
77Last_AvataRTrader Trader15529568453035113
78Why_alwys_METrader Trader7344258244998740
79ForceTrader Trader10532135639265530
80_Caesar_Trader Trader5625291738832246
81FlachlegerTrader Trader5751836434632363
82CheckedTrader Trader2354608532999076
83666Sasuke666Hunter Hunter1864291229896287
84JagglerTrader Trader4393142629399139
85CoronaTrader Trader4393050829399139
86ForrceTrader Trader4126483428932486
87NukeGrillTrader Trader4126483428932486
88SpitzbubTrader Trader4885467724740048
89ADM3RALTrader Trader6970197724332652
90_Xenophia_Trader Trader7186095324007661
91PurpleHazeTrader Trader2676537523666004
92RamsiHartmanTrader Trader6081694323332680
93LyaTrader Trader1018422522641008
94Dark_KnighTTrader Trader3628279316007885
95LadyWarTrader Trader3138823515691207
96HinaTrader Trader3918431315416235
97pBellaTrader Trader2989464615332904
98WhiteBardTrader Trader6443215714666256
99DevelopeRTrader Trader2703393714332932
100GolfstreamTrader Trader3310965013532937

Copyright © 2018-2021 - Ciryon Online. All images on this website belong to their respective owners.

Server Time: 
Official Play Ciryon Trailer:
Official Play Ciryon X-Mas Trailer:
Join Play Ciryon Facebook
Join Play Ciryon Discord
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: _Phantasia_ Tax: 10%

Rules in the Fortress War:

- Disable Blackres in the Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots inside Fortress
- Entry is Only with ONE Character per PC
- Disable Ressurection Scroll inside Fortress
Server info:

Server Info:

Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 2x

Status:

Gateway Server:
Game Server:

Links:

Register: Klick Here
Discord: Klick Here
ElitePvP: Klick Here
Facebook: Klick Here
Streamers: Klick Here

Rules on Job Mode:
- Only HWID 1
- Disable Ressurection Scroll
- Disable Reserve Return Scroll
- Disable Fellow Pets on Job Suite
- Disable Goods Drop inside Towns
- No Silk Reward for Unique kills with Job Suite
Ciryon´s Schedule:
Server Inspection:
Every Saturday 13:00

Next Inspection: loading timer...
Fortress Jangan:
Every Sunday 19:30 - 21:00

Next Fortress: loading timer...
Medusa Spawn:
03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Selket & Neith Spawn:
00:30, 06:30, 12:30, 18:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Anubis & Isis Spawn:
03:30, 09:30, 15:30, 21:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Cash Lottery:
02:00, 06:00, 11:00, 14:00, 18:00, 22:00, 23:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Lucky Global:
00:00, 04:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 19:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Search & Destroy:
01:00, 05:00, 10:00, 13:00, 17:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Special Trade:
00:00, 03:00, 08:00, 12:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Capture the Flag:
00:00, 02:00, 04:00, 06:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00, 22:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Randomly start one of the Events every 1 Hour:
Re-type, Trivia, Lucky Staller, Alchemy, First Type,
Longest Online Player, Math, Lucky Party Number and Survival Arena Colosseum
Ciryon´s Server Info:
Server Status: HARD
Bots: Allowed
Coin System: Yes
RACE: CH / EU
Level Cap: 100
CH Mastery: 330
EU Mastery: 200
Upgrade System: No
China Balance Skill Buff: Yes
Equip: 10D
Auto Equip: No
Play2Win: YES
Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold Drop rate: 2x
Item Drop rate: 2x
SOX Drop rate: 1x
PK Mode: Deactivated
Magic Box rate: 1x HARD
PLUS Notice: +8 to +13
Guild Limit: 24
Union Limit: 2
Plus Limit Equip: +11 (with ADV-B +13)
Plus Limit Devil´s Spirit: +10
Alchemy Rate: 1x
Academy: No
Fortress: Jangan (Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30)
Fortress Register: (Everydays 12:00 - 21:00)
Capure the Flag: Open
Town Alexandria: Closed
Jangan Cave: Open
Kings Valley: Open
Storm and Cloud Desert: Open
Job Temple: Open (HWID 1)
Forgotten World: Open (HWID 1)
Holy Water Temple: Open (HWID 2) (Beginner)
Devil´s Garden: Open
Arabian Petra: Temporarily Closed
Arabian Coast: Temporarily Closed
Survival Colosseum Area: Open (HWID 1)
Survival Desert Area: Temporarily Closed
Unique Arena: Open
Job / Trading: Old School (HWID 1)
Custom Avatars: Yes
Custom Fellow Pets: Yes
Custom Grab Pets: Yes
Custom Uniques: Yes
Silk Scrolls: Yes
Title Scrolls: Yes
Emoji Skills: Yes
IP Limit: 2
HWID Limit: 2
Wing Bless: Yes
Silk per Hour: No
Start Inventory Slots: 55
Cash Reward by killing Uniques: Yes (5 Silks - 100 Silks)
Model Switcher: (1D - 15D) Only SOX Weapons 10D
Events:
- Survival Arenas
- Lucky Global
- Longest Online Players
- Cash Lottery
- Math
- First Type
- Lucky Staller
- Trivia
- Re-type
- Alchemy
- Lucky Party Number
- Search and Destroy